CK Brew's Tattoo

Date of Birth:
12/26/2018
Description:
Red and white brindle
Nickname:
Bruiser
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
View Additional Information on: Circle K Ranch