Lot#: 27

585 SWAMP CHROME

Date of Birth:
3/10/2017
Nickname:
Google
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Beans Creek Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
Reg #1:
CI311094

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceKettle's Tattoo11/01/2018  Has been with Kettle's Tattoo since Final Four futurity in '18.

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.