Victory's First Lady

Date of Birth:
5/17/2016
Nickname:
Mary Kay
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Beans Creek Ranch
Breeder:
Beans Creek Ranch
PH #:
5/16
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip40.000010/05/2017  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
10/05/2017Ivamec  Pour On
10/05/2017ViraSheild 6+VL5  Vet Administered
  • B3C Marcia
    • B3C Marcia
    • DOB: 9/8/2019
    • MRL BLUE THUNDER x Victory's First Lady